Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:45 p.m.
Field: Palm Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Dakota (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Schwaderer, Christian221010201000.5000.5001.5002.0000000312
Sheeley, Finnian412000210000.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Partanen, Logan211000020100.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Schultz, Stephan211000211000.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
Bidwell, Blake311000102000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Steidl, Nolan411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Lyke, Brady300000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Scholand, Jacob400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000010005
Imdieke, Kaden300000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total2777010865200.2590.4000.3330.73301119136

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gephart, Carter100.0000002.671000030.240000000.006.380.002.130.00
Gosselink, Parker08.3110004.335541461.760100000.0010.597.068.821.50
Total103.86010009.106541491.070100001.008.683.865.792.25

Home Team: Minnesota (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bauman, Joseph313000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000100304
Smith, Noah402100001000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Cheng, Jing-You311001400000.3330.3331.3331.6670000413
Braun, Dylan401000003000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Ambrose, Anthony310000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Phillips, Matthew210000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Keeney, Spencer300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Goetze, Joseph310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Tenhaeff, Grant400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2957101539000.2410.3710.3790.751030011235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Zappa, Wyatt01.8000005.003110341.200000000.007.205.405.401.33
Weber, Talan0127.0010002.004660514.500100000.004.5022.5018.000.20
Total019.00010007.007770852.140100000.006.4310.299.000.63