Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Barrett, John201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Bruno, Giuseppe200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kozlowski, David100000000100.0000.5000.0000.5000100002
Rusch, Caiden200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Hanke, Ethan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Lau, Lex200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Weaver, Cayden200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Ordower, Eli100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Bowen, Nolan200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Kimble, Ethan200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1701000004100.0590.1110.0590.17001001018

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ordower, Eli00.0000000.671000010.450000000.004.040.004.040.00
Bruno, Giuseppe0115.0010003.006550323.000000000.006.009.0018.000.67
Gieryn, Tyler0190.9100000.335770105.450000000.000.008.1840.910.00
Total0117.05010006.101212120432.530000000.004.265.6817.050.75

Home Team: UW - Milwaukee (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kraus, Brody232000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000100203
Anderson, Matthew111000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Anderson, Peyton322100500000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Whitehurst, Cooper312000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Hatcher, Tyler312100300000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Navarro, Diego201100100000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Johnson, Trevor301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Piper, Jack411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Price, Tanner100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Bzdawka, Cole020000030000.0001.0000.0000.0000000003
Brown, Micah100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Duperoys Jr, Luis110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total2412123001243000.5000.5860.6251.211010015329

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Piper, Jack100.0011005.001000050.200100000.009.000.001.800.00
Total100.00011005.001000050.200100001.009.000.001.800.00