Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (19)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ordower, Eli524200101000.8000.8001.2002.0000000625
Kozlowski, David433101301000.7500.7501.7502.5000000724
Kimble, Ethan342001220000.6670.8001.6672.4670000515
Lau, Lex422000100200.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Hollerung, Oliver221000121000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Zawislan, Landon301100201000.3330.5000.6671.1670100214
Weaver, Cayden321000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Gieryn, Tyler511001301000.2000.2000.8001.0000000415
Pigliacelli, Sean010000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Bruno, Giuseppe310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3218154031365200.4690.5750.8751.450020028740

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
King, Lukas09.0000001.002110002.000001000.000.000.0018.000.00
Bruno, Giuseppe1013.5010004.005860462.250100000.0013.509.0011.251.50
Total1012.60010005.007970462.200101001.0010.807.2012.601.50

Home Team: Northern Iowa (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available