Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (15)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Jurmu, Isaac544200300300.8000.8001.2002.0000000625
Steward, Landon433200310100.7500.8001.2502.0500000525
Carman, Trevor302000011200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Boase, Brock422100200000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Harris, Zachary412100302100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Shotwell, Sawyer532110201100.4000.4001.0001.4000000525
Sharp, Garrett511000002100.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Boujoulian, Stephen400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Karl, Jack100000011000.0000.7500.0000.7500200004
Total3514167101337900.4570.5250.7141.239020025840

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Pearce, Nathaniel00.0000001.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Hatzel, Justin107.2000005.006540251.600000000.009.003.6010.802.50
Total106.00000006.006540271.330000001.0010.503.009.003.50

Home Team: (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available