Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Keenan, Anthony101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Renshaw, Louis404010310001.0001.0001.5002.5000000615
Kennedy III, James101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Blasi, Luke332000020100.6670.8000.6671.4670000205
Santarcangelo, Gabriel523000102010.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
DeBernardo, Sean513010000000.6000.6001.0001.6000000515
Marano Jr., Michael411000201000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Scerbak, Nicholas411000101100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Casani, Dylan421000011200.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
McSpedon, Dermot400000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Sendrowski, Nicholas100000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Wilke, Luke110000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total371117020766510.4590.5350.5681.102000021243

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Clougher, Brendan101.8010005.003210130.800000000.005.401.805.403.00
Golden, Braden013.5000002.004430213.000000000.004.509.0018.000.50
Total105.14010007.007640341.430000001.005.143.869.001.33

Home Team: Bentley (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available