Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 12 p.m.
Field: Palm Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Dakota (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Erickson, Kendrick423100001000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Clapper, Preston412000101100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Hecker, Brady211000211000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Mutterer, Broc411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Jonasson Jonasson, Gunnar411100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Tangen, Mason200000121000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Steidl, Nolan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Gette, Carson320000011100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Herder, Riley300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Sheeley, Finnian100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Scholand, Jacob100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Imdieke, Kaden300000000000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total3288200555200.2500.3680.3130.681010010238

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hecker, Brady101.5010006.003110751.670100000.007.5010.504.500.71
Anderson, Jayden09.0000101.000110212.000100000.009.0018.000.000.50
Total102.57010107.003220961.710200001.007.7111.573.860.67

Home Team: Minnesota (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Urdahl, Lincoln302000001100.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Wilson, Austin201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Smith, Noah200000021100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Bauman, Joseph300000001100.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Braun, Dylan010000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Phillips, Matthew010000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Cheng, Jing-You000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Weber, Talan300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Goetze, Joseph300000210000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Waterman, Justin400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Germar, Tommy200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2223000296300.1360.4240.1360.56102003033

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Ambrose, Anthony00.0000003.003200231.670100000.009.006.009.001.50
Tenhaeff, Grant014.5010004.004620321.750000000.004.506.759.000.67
Total012.57010007.007820551.710100000.006.436.439.001.00