Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: New Hampshire (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rivera, Alexander222000120001.0001.0001.0002.0000000204
Churchill, James523100100100.6000.6000.8001.4000000415
Baggs, James211000300200.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Marchand, Ryan301100311000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
McGowan, Matthew411000002100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Yuknis, Benjamin421000011000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Reagan, Andrew210000022100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Shea, Ben400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Mooney, Ryan400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total30992008610500.3000.4170.3670.783000011236

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kowalski, Evan00.0010002.672200331.180000000.006.386.384.261.00
Marchand, Ryan018.0000001.002220113.000000000.009.009.0018.001.00
DiMatteo, Sawyer027.0000001.004330034.000000000.0027.000.0036.000.00
Rush, Joe027.0700001.332440131.430100000.0012.864.298.573.00
Total009.72010008.101011905101.800100000.0010.805.4010.802.00

Home Team: Boston (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Shahinfar, Jackson121000230101.0001.0001.0002.0000000104
Hildebrandt, Andrew434200100101.0001.0001.5002.5000000624
Demske, Michael412200501100.5000.5001.0001.5000000424
Whitaker, Dustin211000210000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Lederman, Oliver311000012100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Martin, Roy321000000100.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Sherman, Burke311000002100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Errla, Dhruv100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Patarroyo, Nick300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Rekas, Michael200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Iwasaki, Jake100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total27111140010510600.4070.5150.5561.071010015433

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Martin, Roy100.0000001.330000120.480000000.008.574.290.002.00
Whitaker, Dustin00.0000000.670300311.350010000.004.0412.110.000.33
Shahinfar, Jackson07.2010005.006540371.800001000.0012.605.4010.802.33
Total103.86010009.1068407101.390011001.009.646.755.791.43