Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Mason (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Stevenson (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Adams, Trevor322010100200.6670.6671.3332.0000000413
Gove, Mason312200201000.6670.6671.3332.0000000423
Banff, Mark211000110000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Fourkiotis, Ioannis221010310000.5000.6671.5002.1670000313
Filipovitz, Hayden311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Conway, Rowan321000100100.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Littlefield, Adam301000200000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
High, Conner010000030000.0001.0000.0000.0000000003
Over, Philip220000110100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total211292201261400.4290.5710.7141.286010015428

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Medeiros, Justin103.6011005.005220181.200000000.0014.401.809.008.00
Total103.60011005.005220181.200000001.0014.401.809.008.00