Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 12:00pm
Field: Matson Memorial Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: North Dakota State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Shaw, Tyler302100200000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Trom, Andrew302000001000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Hall, Alex322100201000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Mortenson, Kaden301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Aanenson, Gage421000000100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Kubas, Camden200000000000.0000.3330.0000.3330100003
Miller, Ethan300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2148200406100.3810.4090.4760.885010010222

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Miller, Ethan100.0010005.002100060.400000000.0010.800.003.600.00
Wold, Jack109.0000002.001020010.500000000.004.500.004.500.00
Total202.57010007.003120070.430000001.009.000.003.860.00