Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Grand Valley (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Sharp, Garrett222000020001.0001.0001.0002.0000000204
Shotwell, Sawyer423000201100.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Jurmu, Isaac413000500200.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Martin, Jacob423000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Vega, Josiah322000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Harris, Zachary301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Allor, Nick401000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Steward, Landon320100010000.0000.2500.3330.5830000114
Mckervey, Devon310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3012151001043300.5000.5590.5331.092000016134

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Levene, Joseph103.6011005.004220361.400000000.0010.805.407.202.00
Total103.60011005.004220361.400000001.0010.805.407.202.00

Home Team: Western Michigan (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hagen, Jackson211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Poulton Poulton, Jackson201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Murphy, Sean201000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Edwards, David211000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Neshem, Aidan301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Owens, Evan100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Johnson, Drew100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Wallace, Braxton100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Vernon, Jeremiah100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Archibald, Blake100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Thielen, Max100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Harkness, Grant100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Shaheen, Lukas200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2025000236100.2500.3480.2500.59800005023

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Owens, Evan0121.0010003.0011770324.670000000.006.009.0033.000.67
Edwards, David022.5000002.005550113.000000000.004.504.5022.501.00
Total0121.60010005.001612120434.000000000.005.407.2028.800.75