Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Maryland (DII) (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Bragg, Brady412100000010.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Lewis, Fletcher512000001200.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Amato, Shane301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Lutz, Aaron321100010000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Antonio, Andrew311000200100.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Coughlin, Jack411000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Bloom, Jonathan401000110000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Steiner, Aaron411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Fiedler, Jake411000000000.2500.4000.2500.6500100105
Total34811200432310.3240.4100.3820.793020013239

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Bloomsburg (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available