Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Xavier (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Marchetti, Will301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Tiedgen, Devin200000010100.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Friedrich IV, Andrew110000020000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Palicki, Dylan100000020200.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Gibel, Christopher100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Gerl, Max210000010200.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Young Jr., Anthony200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Beuoy, Scott200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Urso, Evan000000020000.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Total1421000294500.0710.4350.0710.50600001023

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Palicki, Dylan06.7400002.675220111.420100000.002.132.1310.641.00
Ackerman, Jack0154.1410001.337880304.760000000.000.0012.8630.000.00
Jones, Ethan054.5500000.332220304.550002000.000.0024.5516.360.00
Total0114.53010007.101412120712.830102000.001.218.4816.950.14

Home Team: Indiana (DII) (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Giordano, Tyler212100310001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Oliver, Duncan313100200001.0000.7501.3332.0830001414
Myers, Cameron111000100101.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Williamson, Jack322000010100.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Wasserlauf, Theo231000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Mast, Donovan211000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Carey, Jack412000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Carey, Will311000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Arthur, Jack000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Lippman, Noah410000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Prohm, Benjamin000000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Moschea, William100000200000.0000.3330.0000.3330101003
Total2512132001271500.5200.6000.6001.200010215235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Arthur, Jack00.0000000.671000100.900001000.000.004.044.040.00
Carey, Will103.8510004.670220841.280000000.005.7811.560.000.50
Total102.13010008.101220941.180001001.004.259.571.060.44