Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
King, Lukas111000130001.0001.0001.0002.0000000104
Weaver, Cayden121000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000100103
Ordower, Eli332200311000.6670.7501.3332.0830000424
Bruno, Giuseppe432000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Kozlowski, David211000111000.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Gieryn, Tyler301000212000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Kimble, Ethan401000201000.2500.4000.2500.6500100105
DuBois, Gabriel300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Lau, Lex120000010000.0000.6670.0000.6670100003
Total221292001187000.4090.6180.5001.118040011234

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Weaver, Cayden101.8011005.007110261.800000000.0010.803.6012.603.00
Total101.80011005.007110261.800000001.0010.803.6012.603.00

Home Team: Northern Iowa (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available