Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Dakota State (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Senn, Coleston303000300001.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Wold, Jack403100000100.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Jensen, Riley401000002100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Hoover, Wesley411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Shaw, Tyler400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Kamann, Ryan310000002100.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Belaskie, Stanley310000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Mortenson, Kaden300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Trom, Andrew200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total30381003210300.2670.3130.3000.61300009132

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Martin, Shane00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Schmidt Schmidt, Blaiz019.0010005.00111050052.200000000.009.000.0019.800.00
Total017.50010006.00121050062.000000000.009.000.0018.000.00

Home Team: St. Thomas (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available