Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 12:00 PM
Field: Kraft Memorial Field
Location: 1950 S 25th St, Grand Forks, ND 58201
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wayne State (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: North Dakota (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Herder, Riley111000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Steidl, Nolan212000010101.0001.0001.0002.0000100204
Anderson, Jayden231000020200.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Schultz, Stephan211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Bidwell, Blake301000111100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Gietzen, Logan311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Scholand, Jacob321000110100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Sheeley, Finnian431000010100.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Imdieke, Kaden401000101010.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Schwaderer, Christian200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Goetsch, Carson000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Erickson, Kendrick100000011000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total271210000495610.3700.5410.3700.911010010037

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gietzen, Logan103.6010005.003421361.200102000.0010.805.405.402.00
Goetsch, Carson04.5000002.002110021.000001000.009.000.009.000.00
Total103.86010007.005531381.140103001.0010.293.866.432.67