Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kozlowski, David111100310101.0001.0002.0003.0000200214
Kimble, Ethan231100020100.5000.7501.0001.7500000214
Barr, Peyton412000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Hollerung, Oliver412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Zawislan, Landon311000201000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Rusch, Caiden321000101000.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Weaver, Cayden411100000000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Ordower, Eli300000011110.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Kempfert, William400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total28109300646310.3210.4570.4290.886030012335

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Weaver, Cayden100.0011006.0030001110.670000000.0016.501.504.5011.00
Total100.00011006.0030001110.670000001.0016.501.504.5011.00

Home Team: (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available