Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - Milwaukee (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Duperoys Jr, Luis212100220001.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Johnson, Trevor323000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000000303
Porras Rehorst, Marco311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Hatcher, Tyler301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kraus, Brody301000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Whitehurst, Cooper301100200000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Piper, Jack411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Bzdawka, Cole300000110000.0000.2000.0000.2000001005
Setter, Andrew300000010000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total27510200652100.3700.4550.4440.899000112233

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bzdawka, Cole101.2911007.009410281.570000000.0010.292.5711.574.00
Total101.29011007.009410281.570000001.0010.292.5711.574.00

Home Team: Wisconsin (DII) (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Weckwerth, Jacob402000100000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Ostrander, Drew301000010100.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Moran, Ryan301000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Adamovich, Cale311100112000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Zingsheim, Dalton421000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Conkey, Simon401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Schierl, Caleb411000001100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Griffin, Eli401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Jenks, Colton100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Apple, Soren300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total3349100228200.2730.3140.3030.617000010135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Murray, Evan00.0000001.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Ashley lll, Thomas03.0000003.003110201.670100000.000.006.009.000.00
Benedict, Andrew019.0010003.006530232.670000000.009.006.0018.001.50
Total015.14010007.009640431.860100000.003.865.1411.570.75