Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wisconsin (DII) (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Weckwerth, Jacob322000210200.6670.6000.6671.2670001205
Moran, Ryan322000110110.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Sellwood, Peter503000211000.6000.6670.6001.2670000306
Adamovich, Cale513100011100.6000.6670.8001.4670000416
Apple, Soren622100000000.3330.3330.5000.8330000316
Zingsheim, Dalton612100202000.3330.3330.5000.8330000316
Schierl, Caleb321000211000.3330.6000.3330.9330100105
Gara, Theodore511000110100.2000.3330.2000.5330000106
Ostrander, Drew100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Ashley lll, Thomas100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Benedict, Andrew500000014000.0000.1670.0000.1670000006
Griffin, Eli100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total4411163001079510.3640.4530.4320.885010119353

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Strosin, Colton00.0000001.002000012.000001000.009.000.0018.000.00
Strayer, Ben00.0000001.001200112.000000000.009.009.009.001.00
Enger, Drew00.0000001.000000101.000000000.000.009.000.000.00
Beloyed, Adam09.0010002.004220102.500001000.000.004.5018.000.00
Janssen, Joel09.0000002.004220112.500000000.004.504.5018.001.00
Shulman, Caleel018.0000001.001220203.000100000.000.0018.009.000.00
Schettler, Tyler018.0000001.002220103.000002100.000.009.0018.000.00
Total008.00010009.00141080732.330104100.003.007.0014.000.43

Home Team: (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available