Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Lamar (16)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Brandt, Alexander313000310001.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
Babino, Brenden513000001000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Harrison, Dustin211000120000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Clark, Zachary221000220000.5000.8000.5001.3000100105
Johnson, Reid221000120000.5000.8000.5001.3000100105
Gunter, Benjamin321100312000.3330.6000.6671.2670100215
Michel Jr, Thomas331010420000.3330.6001.0001.6000000315
Adams Adams, Greg210000112000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Boyd Boyd, Dustin330000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total25161111016126003.7660.6590.5601.219040014241

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Clark, Zachary00.0000101.001000021.000000000.0018.000.009.000.00
Harrison, Dustin106.7510004.006430522.750000000.004.5011.2513.500.40
Total106.75000015.007430542.401000001.007.209.0012.600.80

Home Team: Abilene Christian (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available