Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Barrett, John322200110000.6670.7501.3332.0830000424
DuBois, Gabriel311000001010.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Kimble, Ethan401000003000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Rusch, Caiden421000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Ordower, Eli010000000200.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Bowen, Nolan200000210000.0000.3330.0000.3330010004
Lau, Lex200000021100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
King, Lukas300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Belott, Jacob200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330010004
Zawislan, Landon200000111000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total2565200579310.2000.3940.2800.67401207235

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Kozlowski, David100.0000003.000000150.330010000.0015.003.000.005.00
Hanke, Ethan011.2510004.005552281.750101000.0018.004.5011.254.00
Total106.43010007.0055523131.140111001.0016.713.866.434.33

Home Team: (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available