Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Xavier (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Graue, Payton111000110101.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Weaver, Brayden211000020000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Ward, Zach311000201000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Maltese, Gabe301100011000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Young, Thomas301000210000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Serger, August411000101000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Moreta, Misael411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Donahue, Tim401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Palicki, Dylan210000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Manekas, Peter200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total2868100678100.2860.4290.3210.75000009135

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Sumner, Jack101.8010005.003210271.000002000.0012.603.605.403.50
Larkin L, Brendan104.5000002.003110112.000000000.004.504.5013.501.00
Total202.57010007.006320381.290002001.0010.293.867.712.67

Home Team: Indiana (DII) (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Lippman, Noah412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Wasserlauf, Theo301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Mast, Donovan301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Oliver, Duncan301100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Williamson, Jack301000101100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Jerabek, Jack200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Giordano, Tyler310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Moschea, William300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Carey, Jack310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Prohm, Benjamin000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2736100228100.2220.2760.2590.53500007129

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Arthur, Jack00.0000000.331100101.820000000.000.008.188.180.00
Wasserlauf, Theo00.0010006.002000461.000003000.009.006.003.001.50
Ling, Justin0167.1600000.673550222.240001000.008.078.0712.111.00
Total014.82010009.106650781.390004000.007.716.755.791.14