Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 1:00 p.m.
Field: Marist University
Location: 3399 North Road, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fairfield (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Marist (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Matias, Will212000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Olsey, Michael201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Due, Jason301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Vinciguerra Jr., Antonio301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Angel, Xavier301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Picone, Luke301100000000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Schiavone Jr., Michael200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Pagett, Evan300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Todd, Joshua400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2517200133000.2800.3570.3600.71700009228

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Blick, Liam00.0000001.671100010.310000000.002.790.002.790.00
Rosen, Max015.0710005.336530531.800000000.004.437.388.850.60
Total012.89010009.107630541.290000000.003.864.826.750.80