Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stony Brook (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Maezawa, Koki423100100100.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Marszalek, Peyton302000310300.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Li, Jayme322000111200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Montanez, Bradley201000101000.5000.6670.5001.1670100103
DiLeo, Thomas422100300200.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Higgins, Robert221000021000.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
De Los Santos, Keven010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Marcario, Nicholas100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Viggiano, Anthony130000130100.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Wilson, Thomas300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total2312112001084900.4780.6250.5651.190010013232

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Maezawa, Koki00.0010001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Lau, Brennen00.0000001.001000011.000000000.009.000.009.000.00
Almonte, Andrew103.0000003.002110111.000001000.003.003.006.001.00
Total101.80010005.004110131.000001001.005.401.807.203.00

Home Team: Fordham (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Coyne, Ryan302000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Katz, Dylan201100001000.5000.5001.0001.5000000212
Tom, Skyler200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Masiella, Bradley200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Carr Jr., Michael300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Varano, Christian200000001010.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Carles, Nick110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total1513100023010.2000.2940.2670.56100004117

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Cabo, Matthias016.2410004.335330251.370001000.008.823.538.822.50
O’Connor, Ryan054.5500000.331220202.730101000.000.0016.368.180.00
Marano, Matteo067.1600000.674550403.590002000.000.0016.1416.140.00
Total0110.67010008.101010100852.130104000.005.348.5410.670.63