Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 3:30 p.m.
Field: Marist University
Location: 3399 North Road, Poughkeepsie, NY, 12601
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Fairfield (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Marist (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Matias, Will222000330001.0001.0001.0002.0000000205
Pagett, Evan423000110000.7500.8000.7501.5500000305
Horn, Steven312000200000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Olsey, Michael332000020000.6670.8000.6671.4670000205
Picone, Luke331000020000.3330.6000.3330.9330000105
Due, Jason401000310000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Schiavone Jr., Michael411000100000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Todd, Joshua200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Forte, John200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Brown, Aidan010000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Vinciguerra Jr., Antonio110000030000.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Crowley, Jonathan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total29141200012130000.4140.5810.4140.995000112043

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Blick, Liam00.0000003.005000122.000001000.006.003.0015.002.00
Saimaru, Shinn06.0000003.001520441.670100000.0012.0012.003.001.00
Kelly, John027.0010001.006930329.000000000.0018.0027.0054.000.67
Total006.43010007.00121450882.860101000.0010.2910.2915.431.00