Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time: 11 AM
Field: A C Field
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: John Carroll (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Akron (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Smith, Caleb211000011100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Mindzora, Adam301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Kleps, Morgan200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Weber, Easton400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Weirick, Odin200000101100.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Rupp, Aaron300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
McClure, Luke200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Tworzydlo, Michael000000010000.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Misener, Josh210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Pukansky, Zach300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Ryder V, Howard100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total24220001411200.0830.2140.0830.29800002028

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gilchrist, Simon010.0010006.004600431.330200000.004.506.006.000.75
McClure, Luke00.0000001.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Hamilton, Jacob00.0000000.001310300.000001000.000.000.000.000.00
Total011.29010007.005910751.710201000.006.439.006.430.71