Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: MSOE (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kimble, Ethan212000000201.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Gieryn, Tyler101100100001.0001.0002.0003.0000000211
Zawislan, Landon101000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Lau, Lex201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Bruno, Giuseppe301000001100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
DuBois, Gabriel110000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Barrett, John200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Pigliacelli, Sean100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
King, Lukas300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Ordower, Eli300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total1926100138300.3160.4090.3680.77800007122

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Hanke, Ethan016.7510004.004430141.250304000.009.002.259.004.00
Kozlowski, David040.3000000.673830322.690105000.008.0712.1112.110.67
Total018.66010006.1071260461.760409000.008.665.7810.111.50

Home Team: UW - Milwaukee (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kraus, Brody423100001000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Piper, Jack322000300000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Duperoys Jr, Luis311000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Anderson, Peyton311010200000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Porras Rehorst, Marco301000102000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Johnson, Trevor130000011000.0000.7500.0000.7500200004
Whitehurst, Cooper200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Setter, Andrew200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Bzdawka, Cole120000000000.0000.6670.0000.6670200003
Total22118110746000.3640.5330.5001.033040011230

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bzdawka, Cole101.8011005.004210381.400001000.0014.405.407.202.67
Total101.80011005.004210381.400001001.0014.405.407.202.67