Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montclair State (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Preston, Dylan101000010001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Larsen, Nick322000100000.6670.7500.6671.4170100204
Byrne, Christopher211000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
DiChiara, Chris422000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Urbanik, Alex201000100000.5000.3330.5000.8330001103
Bonett, Gabriel402000201000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Palazzo, Matthew301000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pede, Scott400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Fischetto, Peter010000010100.0001.0000.0000.0000000001
Turi, Evan400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Cutillo Jr., Stefano310000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total30710000635200.3330.4000.3330.733010110035

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Turi, Evan101.2911007.003110370.860000000.009.003.863.862.33
Total101.29011007.003110370.860000001.009.003.863.862.33

Home Team: Quinnipiac (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available