Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Eastern Michigan (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Padot, Miles312100211000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Price, Matthew412100002000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Pellerito, Connor201000110000.5000.5000.5001.0000001104
Perpich, Zachary412000001200.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Fowler, Nolan422100100100.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Tochman, Cole311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Becker, Aaron311000010200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Seaver, Brayden401000202000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Biernacki, Max300000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000001004
Total30712300748500.4000.4440.5000.944000215336

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Fowler, Nolan00.0000000.330000010.000000000.008.180.000.000.00
Padot, Miles00.0000003.003100021.000000000.006.000.009.000.00
Seaver, Brayden010.0010002.674700321.650000000.004.266.388.510.67
Total010.00010008.107800351.200000000.005.403.247.561.67

Home Team: Ferris State (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available