Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Sacred Heart (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Casani, Dylan312100200000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Kennedy III, James322000200100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
McSpedon, Dermot322000110200.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Scerbak, Nicholas312000100100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Santarcangelo, Gabriel211000110200.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Marano Jr., Michael422000100100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Renshaw, Louis401100001000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
McGovern, Brian200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Clougher, Brendan100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Blasi, Luke210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total271012200834700.4440.5000.5191.019000014230

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Portanova, Nick100.0011005.002000280.800000000.0014.403.603.604.00
Total100.00011005.002000280.800000001.0014.403.603.604.00

Home Team: Rhode Island (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available