Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: North Dakota State (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Perleberg, Riley101000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Hoover, Wesley202000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Wold, Jack321000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Geislinger, Max311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Trom, Andrew100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Miller, Ethan100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Shaw, Tyler300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Jensen, Riley200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Mortenson, Kaden200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Belaskie, Stanley300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Larson, Blake100000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Senn, Coleston100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total2335000237000.2170.3080.2170.52500005026

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Wold, Jack0113.5010002.006430143.500000000.0018.004.5027.004.00
Martin, Shane024.3200003.3311990213.170200000.002.204.3924.150.50
Total0117.70010006.001713120353.280200000.007.384.4325.081.67

Home Team: St. Thomas (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available