Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UW - Stevens Point (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: UW - Milwaukee (4)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Anderson, Peyton312001101000.6670.6671.6672.3330000513
Bzdawka, Cole312000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Porras Rehorst, Marco301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Duperoys Jr, Luis311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Kraus, Brody411000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Johnson, Trevor401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Piper, Jack300000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Whitehurst, Cooper200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Setter, Andrew200000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Total2748001226000.2960.3330.4070.741000111130

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Bzdawka, Cole102.5711007.0042201130.710000010.0016.711.295.1413.00
Total102.57011007.0042201130.710000011.0016.711.295.1413.00