Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field: Moscow SD Playfield
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montana (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Idaho (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Naugle, Owen403000201100.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Pettit, Cole412100300000.5000.5000.7501.2500000314
Brinkman, Chase422000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Santos, Dylan512100202000.4000.4000.6001.0000000315
Fulk, Walker311000110000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pettit, Jackson401100202000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Rainey, Jayce310000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Dunn, Jayden020000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Kudrna, Owen110000031000.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Dressen, Jack210000012100.0000.3330.0000.3330010004
Total30101130011611200.3670.4720.4670.939001014337

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
LaChapelle, Kaden00.0000001.000000010.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Walborn, Nick00.0000002.003200051.500000000.0022.500.0013.500.00
Wilson, Steven1011.2510004.001150421.250301000.004.509.002.250.50
Total106.43010007.004350481.140301001.0010.295.145.142.00