Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Idaho (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Dressen, Jack202000110001.0001.0001.0002.0000000203
Fulk, Walker413000000000.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Rainey, Jayce201000011000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Naugle, Owen301000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Pettit, Cole311100100000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Kudrna, Owen301100011000.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Brinkman, Chase301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Santos, Dylan411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Pettit, Jackson300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
LaChapelle, Kaden000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total27311200236000.4070.4670.4810.948000013230

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Wilson, Steven013.5300001.334320303.330001000.000.0012.8617.140.00
Walborn, Nick013.5300001.331420512.860003000.004.2921.434.290.20
LaChapelle, Kaden0120.2310002.677660131.890300000.006.382.1314.893.00
Total0110.67010008.101213100942.490304000.004.279.6012.810.44

Home Team: (13)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available