Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UHD (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rodriguez, Anthony212200210101.0001.0002.0003.0000100424
Henry, Darrian412000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Masini, Gino321010110100.3330.5001.0001.5000000314
Garza Jr, Elias301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Vernon, Channing411200101000.2500.2500.7501.0000000324
Maldonado, Julian300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gantt, Jeremiah300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Shoaf Shoaf, Brannon130000031200.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Salazar III, Luis410000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2797410655502.4160.3940.4810.875010013533

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Avila Jr., Hector101.5010006.005310131.000100000.004.501.507.503.00
Varela, Joaquin09.0000001.002410214.000000000.009.0018.0018.000.50
Total1010.50000007.007720341.431100001.005.143.869.001.33

Home Team: Rice (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Plaza, Matt222100020101.0001.0001.5002.5000000314
Broadman, Craig413200000000.7500.7501.2502.0000000524
Paciuc, Mario322000000000.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Mifflin, Gregory402000401000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Phillips, Anderson Roy311100200000.3330.3330.6671.0000000213
Goforth, Isaac110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Rieden, Ben300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Fix, Austin300000001000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Ruben, Benjamin200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Connoy, Andrew400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total29710400634103.2500.4240.4830.907010014433

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Plaza, Matt017.5010006.004750451.330001000.007.506.006.001.25
Phillips, Anderson Roy018.0000001.001220102.000100000.000.009.009.000.00
Total0125.50000007.005970551.430101000.006.436.436.431.00