Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: South Dakota State (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Walter, Adam101000100001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Sudbeck, Jackson222000000101.0001.0001.0002.0000000202
Hoffman, Riley322000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Jeffy, Alexander INACTIVE312000010000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Blackiston, Jacob211001200000.5000.5002.0002.5000000412
Soukup, Derek301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Mulder, Jacob INACTIVE401000001000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Franken, Cody511100101000.2000.2000.4000.6000000215
Gassman, Tim511100200000.2000.2000.4000.6000000215
Hunstad, Derek511000002000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Withrow, Landon200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Erdman, Brody200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Sudbeck, Dawson200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total39913201616205.0170.3500.4620.812000018340

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Peterson, Seth00.0010005.005400221.400000000.003.603.609.001.00
Gassman, Tim109.0000002.004220223.000000000.009.009.0018.001.00
Total109.00000007.009620441.861000001.005.145.1411.571.00

Home Team: St. Thomas (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available