Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 7:00
Field: Oestrike Stadium
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Eastern Michigan (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Tochman, Cole121000010201.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Biernacki, Max212100310001.0001.0001.5002.5000000313
Wenzel, Ryan413000300010.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
Becker, Aaron332000011000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
Iafrate, Paul312100301000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Mccoy, Brady221000001100.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Pellerito, Connor200000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Perpich, Zachary220000021100.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Padot, Miles200000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total211211200966410.5240.6300.6191.249000013227

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Padot, Miles00.0000001.000000121.000000000.0018.009.000.002.00
Seaver, Brayden100.0010002.000000110.500000000.004.504.500.001.00
Mccoy, Brady00.0000001.000000111.000000000.009.009.000.001.00
Price, Matthew00.0000001.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Total100.00010005.000000340.600000001.007.205.400.001.33