Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Stevenson (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Gove, Mason403100200000.7500.7501.0001.7500000414
Over, Philip412000201000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Fourkiotis, Ioannis412000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Littlefield, Adam311000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Conway, Rowan421000011000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Banff, Mark400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Adams, Trevor200000001100.0000.5000.0000.5000200004
Filipovitz, Hayden100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Barnes, Marshall200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
High, Conner400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total3259100537100.2810.3780.3130.691020010137

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Oswald, Christian00.0000004.671100030.160100000.004.330.001.440.00
Hammel, Alex0140.6010001.331660412.380100000.004.2917.144.290.25
Total016.48010008.102760440.720200000.004.324.322.161.00

Home Team: Loyola Maryland (7)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available