Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Colorado Mines (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Rodriguez, Zach121000230001.0001.0001.0002.0000000104
Lang, Matt322100010000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Rohrig, Carter322100311300.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Belland, Zander231000121200.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Lawson, Blake311000211100.3330.6000.3330.9330100105
Williams, Roman311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
White, Brady300000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Burrell, Charles100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Bronson, Max200000110000.0000.5000.0000.5000100004
Guevara, Alex210000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total231282009127600.3480.5950.4351.029020010237

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Lann, Sean101.8011005.0021101140.600101000.0025.201.803.6014.00
Total101.80011005.0021101140.600101001.0025.201.803.6014.00

Home Team: South Dakota Mines (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available