Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Western Michigan (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Hagen, Jackson312100201000.6670.6671.0001.6670000313
Murphy, Sean302100110000.6670.7501.0001.7500000314
Harkness, Grant412000100300.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Poulton Poulton, Jackson201000020300.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Shaheen, Lukas311100011100.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Healy, Jacob311000100400.3330.5000.3330.8330100104
Hilse, Ryan401000002000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Florea, Christian000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Neshem, Aidan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Hosek, Kellan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Borden, Aaryn000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Owens, Evan000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Edwards, David310000002100.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Vernon, Jeremiah100000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Archibald, Blake230000031100.0000.6000.0000.6000000005
Total288103005781300.3570.5140.4640.978020013337

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Neshem, Aidan00.0010002.003000102.000000000.000.004.5013.500.00
Murphy, Sean00.0000000.000000000.000000000.000.000.000.000.00
Florea, Christian010.0000001.672500311.550100000.002.798.365.570.33
Owens, Evan08.1100003.335430031.220100000.006.590.0010.980.00
Total012.89010009.1010930441.500200000.003.863.869.641.00