Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: George Mason (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Stevenson (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Gove, Mason202100310001.0000.7501.5002.2500001314
Over, Philip333100100101.0001.0001.3332.3330000413
Swanson, Keith403000200100.7500.7500.7501.5000000304
High, Conner412101300000.5000.5001.5002.0000000624
Conway, Rowan422100010200.5000.6000.7501.3500000315
Adams, Trevor411100100000.2500.2500.5000.7500000214
Fourkiotis, Ioannis110000030100.0000.7500.0000.7500000004
Hankins, Drake010000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Middlecamp, Garrett200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Locking, Jagger300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Barnes, Marshall310000010100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Total3010135011072700.4330.5260.7001.226000121638

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Oswald, Christian00.0000001.672000020.620100000.005.570.005.570.00
Barnes, Marshall00.0000001.000000030.000000000.0027.000.000.000.00
Hammel, Alex106.2410004.330330811.570000000.001.7614.120.000.13
Total102.89010009.102330861.070100001.005.797.711.930.75