Game Stats

Day: Sunday
Time:
Field: Greenland High School
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Pittsburg State (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Paulakovich, John211100110000.5000.6671.0001.6670000213
Laver, Randall311000001000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Herren, Miles301000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Patterson, Bregon301000102000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Lillich, Aiden300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Vanbecelaere, Vincent300000012100.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Rhodes, Ethan200000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
McNemar, Brodie300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Mace, Zander300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total25241002310200.1600.2500.2000.45000005128

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith, Chase00.0011006.007300221.500000000.003.003.0010.501.00
Total000.00011006.007300221.500000000.003.003.0010.501.00

Home Team: Arkansas (3)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Atencio, Gabriel201000010000.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Harvel, Colton201000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Riggs, Jace301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Stockton, Jack301000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Johnson, Haven301000101000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Resendez, Diego311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Nunnenkamp, Seth310000000100.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Amsden, Preston300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Gonzales, Jaxon110000010000.0000.5000.0000.5000000002
Total2336000232200.2610.3460.2610.60700006026

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Roan, Henry100.0010005.0011003110.800000000.0019.805.401.803.67
Mercer, Grant04.5000112.002110011.000000000.004.500.009.000.00
Total101.29010117.0032103120.860000001.0015.433.863.864.00