Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: SUNY - Cortland (14)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Landau, Mitchell343000110401.0001.0001.0002.0000000304
DeLuca, Nick322001310000.6670.7501.6672.4170000514
Lanzarone, Owen322010310200.6670.7501.3332.0830000414
Waldenmaier, Michael422000101100.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Curran, Logan211000020010.5000.7500.5001.2500000104
Butka, Joshua321000110200.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Baranowski, Edward311000000100.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Joint, Carson200000111000.0000.2500.0000.2500001004
Urso, Jaden200000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total25141201110721010.4800.5760.6801.256000117233

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
martin, liam100.0010003.002000351.670000000.0015.009.006.001.67
Moore, Aidan00.0000001.000000222.000000000.0018.0018.000.001.00
Pilch, Aiden00.0000001.000000020.000000000.0018.000.000.000.00
Total100.00010005.002000591.400000001.0016.209.003.601.80

Home Team: SUNY - Oneonta (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available