Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time:
Field: Moscow SD Playfield
Location:
Stats are updated at 11 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Montana (2)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Idaho (12)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Wilson, Steven121000212001.0001.0001.0002.0000000102
Kudrna, Owen504100201000.8000.8001.0001.8000000515
Santos, Dylan332000120100.6670.8000.6671.4670000205
Rainey, Jayce412000201000.5000.6000.5001.1000100205
Pettit, Jackson311000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Pettit, Cole301000100000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Walborn, Nick010000020100.0001.0000.0000.0000000002
Naugle, Owen300000112000.0000.4000.0000.4000100005
Dressen, Jack310000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Fulk, Walker300000010000.0000.4000.0000.4000100005
Dunn, Jayden010000000200.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Total281011100998400.3930.5750.4291.004030012140

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Delong, Haiden100.0011006.0042002121.000102010.0018.003.006.006.00
Total100.00011006.0042002121.000102011.0018.003.006.006.00