Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Lone Star - CyFair (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Zuniga Zuniga, Matthew211001321000.5000.7502.0002.7500000414
Franco Jr, Dimas211000010100.5000.7500.5001.2500100104
Oviedo-Barela, Jesus422002302000.5000.5002.0002.5000000824
Macias, Christopher400000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Wallace Wallace, Joshua300000112010.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Rosas, Kyle400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Perez, Robert120000001100.0000.6670.0000.6670200003
Taylor, Ashlend300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Hernandez AH, Adam220000020000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
Total25840037611211.5000.3820.5200.902030013334

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Franco Jr, Dimas00.0000101.000000222.000000000.0018.0018.000.001.00
Webster, Jerry00.0000002.000000020.000000000.009.000.000.000.00
Zeron-Santos, Erick104.5010004.004221271.500101000.0015.754.509.003.50
Total104.50000017.0042214111.141101001.0014.145.145.142.75

Home Team: Texas Christian (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available