Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Lafayette (9)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ando, Wataru534000000000.8000.8000.8001.6000000405
Barry, Timothy312000011000.6670.7500.6671.4170000204
D'ascenzo, Victor322100310000.6670.8001.0001.8000100315
McKittrick, Robby422000010100.5000.6000.5001.1000000205
Eastman, Trent502000100000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Kelly, Scott301000111000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Cenci, Joseph411010212000.2500.4000.7501.1500000315
Ippolito, Mike401000101000.2500.4000.2500.6500100105
Goodman, Daniel000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000000
Papsdorf, Louis300000100000.0000.2500.0000.2500100004
Total34915110955103.8670.5480.5291.077030018242

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Thompson, Anthony105.1411007.0011640472.140001010.009.005.1414.141.75
Total105.14001007.0011640472.141001011.009.005.1414.141.75

Home Team: Montclair State (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available