Game Stats

Day: Saturday
Time: 2:30 PM
Field: Freedom Park
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: St. Mary's (5)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Ayon, Chris514200000000.8000.8001.2002.0000000625
Neves, Jack513000000100.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Juarez, Vicente201000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000102
Gonzalez, Moises502000100000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Delgado , Alfredo 411000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Zepeda, Julian411000110000.2500.4000.2500.6500000105
Welty, Ruger401000203000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
reyes, alex501000001000.2000.2000.2000.4000000105
Kahmar, Brian410000010000.0000.2000.0000.2000000005
Sordello, Tyler200000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Total40514200426103.2500.3810.4000.781000016242

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Mitchell, Ryan011.8611009.677620290.800000000.007.211.605.614.50
Total011.86001009.677620290.800000000.007.211.605.614.50

Home Team: CSU - Channel Islands (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Crysdale Crysdale, Maximilian101000000001.0001.0001.0002.0000000101
Hellman, Mark503000101000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Gallagher, Cody523000100000.6000.6000.6001.2000000305
Valle Valle, Jose402000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Andersen, Chris211000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000020104
Bravo Jr, Robert502000001000.4000.4000.4000.8000000205
Smith Smith, Spencer311000002000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Perez Perez, Andrew401000000000.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Miller, Austin510000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000000005
Seabury, Jonathan300000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Total37514000308004.1830.3780.3780.757002014039

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Smith Smith, Spencer100.0000001.001000001.000000000.000.000.009.000.00
Miller, Austin02.0010009.0010520271.330000000.007.002.0010.003.50
Total102.000000010.0011520271.301000001.006.301.809.903.50