Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: CSUSM (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Grand Canyon DII (6)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Belog, Richard312000000100.6670.6670.6671.3330000203
Quitno, Kolton221000110100.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Fajardo fajardo, john422000200000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Coates, Henry402000000000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
McKinney M, Brandon321000011000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Campbell iii, Johnny210000101100.0000.0000.0000.0000000002
Figueroa, Eric310000101000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Brummel, Jacob400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Nelsen, Andrew400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Total2998000527302.5000.3230.2760.59800008031

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Fox, Nicholas00.0000001.002000012.000000000.009.000.0018.000.00
Giuseponi, Nick100.0010006.001000070.170000000.0010.500.001.500.00
Total100.00000007.003000080.431000001.0010.290.003.860.00