Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: (8)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: St. Mary's (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Kahmar, Brian402000101000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Moore, Charles311100010100.3330.5000.6671.1670000214
Neves, Jack301000010000.3330.5000.3330.8330000104
Alvarado, Samuel400000002000.0000.0000.0000.0000000004
Hough, Justin300000003000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Zepeda, Julian300000012000.0000.2500.0000.2500000004
Sordello, Tyler200000012000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Delgado , Alfredo 100000021000.0000.6670.0000.6670000003
Yapp, Dylan300100010000.0000.2500.3330.5830000114
Total26142001711101.1660.3330.2310.56400006233

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Gonzalez, Moises0110.5010006.007870261.500000000.009.003.0010.503.00
Total0110.50000006.007870261.500000000.009.003.0010.503.00