Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Lehigh (1)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available

Home Team: Fordham (11)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Varone, Nicholas221000111200.5000.6670.5001.1670000103
Lane, Jake321010100200.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Perrotta, Alex311000000000.3330.3330.3330.6670000103
Spampinato, David311010001000.3330.3331.0001.3330000313
Pappanicholaou, Jonathan200000200000.0000.0000.0000.0000001003
Seeley, Luke210000010000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
DiProsperos, Joseph210000011000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Taylor, Vaughan220000021000.0000.5000.0000.5000000004
DeLuca, Nick210000110000.0000.3330.0000.3330000003
Total21114020564401.4990.3570.3810.73800018228

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Calamari, Christopher100.0011005.004100171.000000000.0012.601.807.207.00
Total100.00001005.004100171.001000001.0012.601.807.207.00