Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Temple (10)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
Delp, Nicholas524200300000.8000.8001.2002.0000000625
Allen, Thomas433300101000.7500.7501.5002.2500000634
McKenna, Connor INACTIVE513010100000.6000.6001.0001.6000000515
Steven STE, Robert412000001000.5000.5000.5001.0000000204
Forsythe, John311010111000.3330.5001.0001.5000000314
Rosenberg, Kyle401000200100.2500.2500.2500.5000000104
Capri, Joseph110000100000.0000.0000.0000.0000001002
VanTassell, Calvin100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Cummings, Scott200000011000.0000.2500.0000.2500001004
Moran, Luke110000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Zambella, Nicholas300000001000.0000.0000.0000.0000000003
Bricker, Mark100000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000000001
Total341014520925103.2330.4210.6761.098000223738

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
Galasso, Andrew00.0000001.000000111.000000000.009.009.000.001.00
Dekker, Christian100.0010006.006000371.500000000.0010.504.509.002.33
Total100.00000007.006000481.431000001.0010.295.147.712.00

Home Team: Villanova (0)

Hitting Stats
Pitching Stats

Hitting Stats

PlayerABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPSIBBHBPSAC-BSAC-FTBXBHPA
No items available

Pitching Stats

PlayerWLERAGGSCGSVSVOIPHRERHRBBSOWHIPSHOHBPIBBWPBKPKW%KPER9WPER9HPER9K/BB
No items available